Tuesday, April 26, 2011

Drama King and Queen :D

Salam....


Actually, I wanna post something which happened today...
Something that I didn't plan actually...
Then it truly happened.. :)
I bought something!!
In advance actually. Huhu...
But I noticed that there is something which much more important than that. Hahaa....
So I decided to postpone the story to tomorrow or the day after tomorrow or the day after that or whatsoever la.. Hahaa...
Okay, lets begin guys!! Wheeeeeeee!!!


I dont't know how should I react on that actually...
Again, should I laugh?? Should I cry??? Or should I just doing nothing??
Either one maybe or neither...
About what actually???
Everything mixed up actually...
The sadness... Happiness... 


Firstly, suddenly I was thinking of him..
Suddenly I remember him...
Yeah... almost 3 months he passed away...
Gone forever.. Actually I want to visit him but nobody can take me to visit him..
I'm thinking of him.. Dream... He always appear in my mind..
Then sometimes I started cry when I remember him..


Next, the diary... 2005 on July...
You started to exist in my life.. Hurm??
Suddenly, I turned on to that page...
I went to the camp... Then I started knowing you..
We know each other.. but actually I don't really remember the exact scenario..
What actually happened between us?
Btw, thanks for remember that two things..
That is the reason why suddenly I say hi to you yesterday..
Let bygone be bygone...
Since you happy with your life now, I'm happy for you too...
How lucky she is actually... She deserved to be loved by someone like you..
I'm jealous actually... I'm not jealous with them... but..
The envy that I mean here is what if someone says these words to me..
How lucky I am actually when there is someone says that you want your relationship lasting forever, you really love that girl, you pray for your happiness with that girl etc..
I hope that there is a man who says those words to somebody else that he really love me.. But it not happen to me.. 
That is what the man did. He told me that what I've mentioned.. You are lucky girl...
I'm happy for you my friend... :)
I know you shocked when I told you about your names written in my diary. Haha... Its uncountable man.. Huhu... 
Whatever it is, I'll pray for your happiness and I hope you can pray for me too...
I wish I can get someone who deserve to be with me..
Not like the shit guys that I've known before. Pergi mam okay!!


And.... About you... Heh...
I don't know why I just realised about that?? 
Actually I feel like I wanna laugh..
"Culture shock"??? Hahaha...
I don't know how to describe it actually...
Hurm.. Just watching the drama...
I'm gonna see the ending of the episode..
Everyday I'll watch the drama. best!!
Whether it will be the happy ending or the sad ending??
As far as I concern, according to my instinct which I can say is, always to be the true.. Hahaa..
The ending gonna beeeee........ Teeeettttt... Shhhhh...
I think I don't have to tell anybody because we can predict actually the ending of any dramas that we watched on TV.. Cerita melayu kan... Pi mai tang tu juga... Haha....
Again, no envy, no jealousy! Never okay!!
Btw, CIK YANA you don't have to geli2 okayh!!
Just don't open it, what more to read it.. Haha.. 
NEVER SAY NEVER.. Haha...
Just stalk from far2 away okay!! Gila dah aku ni.. Ngeeeeee....


Hurm.... What I've seen, actually it makes me feel something...
From the positive perspective... Not the negative one...
As long as it doesn't affect me, I shouldn't bother about it...
If I care about it, I should care from earlier.. Not now..
So don't think that I have something towards you. Never!
And don't be perasan... 
I'm happy with my life now even I'm alone... I'm single...
For now, I'm gonna make a statement which is..
I'M SINGLE BUT NOT AVAILABLE...
I'm not ready to be loved and the most important thing is to be disappointed by any guys out there. :)
I'm sick okay!! 


Btw, what I wanna conclude here is, I'm not emotional when I wrote this..
I just express what actually I feel deep inside my heart..
And I don't want anybody to have any bad words toward me okay.
And for those who feel that every single words that I've mentioned or written anywhere has something to do with him or her, again It's none of my business okay. :)
I'm not referring to a specific person i.e in general..


Aliff Aizad, I know what you mean.. :D
See... Like I said... It might be some people who gonna misunderstand of what I've said..
Sorry laaa.... It has nothing to do with what you are referring to...
Seriously.. and please don't create something which is not happen, which is untrue etc. SEKIAN. :)


XOXO







2 Feedbacks:

MakNyah VoguE said...

I'm gonna make a post about this too dear, but from my point of view ;)

Scha Myra said...

hahha.. i loike dear... go ahead!! yeaahhh!!

 

"Life of Myra Latif". Thanks to Blogger Templates | Design By: SkinCorner